Scuola secondaria di primo grado – Consigli di Classe
Componente dei genitori:
CLASSE 1^ SEZIONE A | CLASSE 1^ SEZIONE B |
1 MOSCA CONCETTA | 1 MAGLITTO DOMENICA |
2 RENDA VERA | 2 SAPONE FRANCESCA |
3 MUSUMECI MONICA | 3 ALMA ROSA GRAZIA |
4 MATERA MICHELA | 4 TERNULLO MARIA |
CLASSE 1^ SEZIONE C | CLASSE 1^ SEZIONE D |
1 LOMBARDO LUCIA | 1 CASTROGIOVANNI MARIA RITA |
2 MASSARA AGATA | 2 GRESTI LINDA |
3 LEONARDI GRAZIA | 3 SANFILIPPO ROSA |
4 AMATO CARMELA | 4 GRAZIANI CONCETTA |
CLASSE 1^ SEZIONE E | CLASSE 1^ SEZIONE F |
1 DRAGO NUNZIA | 1 COMIS NATASKIA MELANIA |
2 BASILE GAETANO | 2 MARCHESE MARIA CRISTINA |
3 LA MANNA GIUSEPPE | 3 NAPOLI ROBERTA |
4 LIZIO GIUSEPPINA | 4 CASTELLI VINCENZO |
CLASSE 2^ SEZIONE A | CLASSE 2^ SEZIONE B |
1 DRAGO ANNA MARIA | 1 DRAGO NUNZIA CARMEN |
2 SARANITI MARIA CONCETTA | 2 SCAFFIDI FONTE PATRIZIA |
3 CULTRARO CARMELA | 3 BISICCHIA FELICIA GINA |
4 NICASTRO ANNA RITA | 4 CARACE VALENTINA |
CLASSE 2^ SEZIONE C | CLASSE 2^ SEZIONE D |
1 SAPIENZA ROSARIA | 1 GIUFFRIDA FELICIA |
2 IMPELLIZZERI GIUSI | 2 RAGUSA MARIA GRAZIA |
3 TERRANOVA GIOVANNA | 3 RANNO CINZIA |
4 SANTANGELO SARA | 4 PORTALE MARIA CRISTINA |
CLASSE 2^ SEZIONE E | CLASSE 2^ SEZIONE F |
1 DUSA MARIA CONCETTA | 1 ARCIDIACONO GIOVANNA |
2 CAUDULLO MARCELLA | 2 SCIUTO GIUSEPPE |
3 BOSCARINO GAETANA | 3 VIGLIANISI ROSARIA |
4 MASCALI BIANCA | 4 DI MAURO ANTONINA |
CLASSE 3^ SEZIONE A | CLASSE 3^ SEZIONE B |
1 LATTUGA SANTINA | 1 ROSSO DEBORA |
2 CATINELLO EMANUELA | 2 SCALIA MAURIZIO |
3 GIUFFRIDA MONICA | 3 LONGO ROSARIO |
4 MUSUMECI GIUSEPPA | 4 PETRUCCI MARIA ORNELLA |
CLASSE 3^ SEZIONE C | CLASSE 3^ SEZIONE D |
1 MANGANARO ROSARIA | 1 BATTIATO CONCETTA |
2 MARINO FRANCESCA | 2 CONSOLI FIORELLA |
3 MIRABILE AGATA | 3 IMPELLIZZERI GIOVANNA CINZIA |
4 PELLEGRINO AGATA | 4 SCAFARIA ANTONELLA |
CLASSE 3^ SEZIONE E | CLASSE 3^ SEZIONE F |
1 IENI GIUSEPPINA | 1 CANIGLIA GABRIELLA |
2 RANDAZZO CARMELA | 2 NASELLO KATIUSCIA |
3 FOTI SERAFINA STEFANIA | 3 SCUDERI ANGELA |
4 SCUDERI CARMELA | 4 LEOCATA GRAZIA |
Coordinatori e segretari:
Classe | Coordinatore | Segretario |
I A | Cantarella Annalisa | Iovane Maria Lorena |
II A | Amici Andrea | Rapisarda Maria |
III A | Ingrascì Rosalia | Scala Rosa |
I B | Vario Calogera | Barbagallo Michela |
II B | Alagna Simona | Cacopardo Stefania |
III B | Interlandi Angela | Vecchio Giuseppe |
I C | Dinatale Santa | Maugeri Maria Patrizia |
II C | Beltrame Cristiana | Valenti Giuseppa |
III C | Piazza Elena | Impallomeni Bianca |
I D | Santagati Isabella | Pitino Rosaria |
II D | Maita Luigia | Guadagnino Antonio |
III D | Beltrame Cristiana | Vindigni Chiara |
I E | Sanfilippo Ceraso Maria Teresa | Grimaldi Maria |
II E | Alagna Simona | Grimaldi Maria |
III E | Arcadipane Daniela | Candiano Lorena |
I F | Motta Roberta | Castorina Claudio |
II F | Mangano Francesca | Orlando Patrizia |
III F | Console Angela | Crupi Maria |